Alto de Pinheiros, São Paulo, Região Metropolitana de São Paulo, Brazil
R$45.000 / month
Código do imóvel no anunciante: 8516 Creci: 37999 J
Código do imóvel no anunciante: 8516 Creci: 37999 J
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
371 m²
Price
R$45.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
R$121
The listing is located at Alto de Pinheiros, São Paulo, Região Metropolitana de São Paulo, Brazil
Loading map